Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Lejerbo Jammerbugt

Valby, Danmark

Lejerbo Jammerbugt, Valby, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 26772702 · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Name

  • Lejerbo, Jammerbugten
  • Lejerbo, Pandrup

History

  1. Name: Lejerbo Jammerbugt

    24.11.2011 Name: Lejerbo Jammerbugt

  2. Name: Lejerbo, Jammerbugten

    06.10.2009 Name: Lejerbo, Jammerbugten

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Lejerbo Jammerbugt? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

10261 companies are registered in Valby in total.

FAQ — Lejerbo Jammerbugt

What is the registration number of Lejerbo Jammerbugt?
Lejerbo Jammerbugt is registered under the number 26772702 in the official register (Danmark).
Hvor er Lejerbo Jammerbugt registreret?
Lejerbo Jammerbugt has its registered address in Valby, Danmark.
Is the register extract of Lejerbo Jammerbugt free of charge?
Ja. Eulerpool leverer alle virksomhedsregisterdata - inklusive den komplette registrering af Lejerbo Jammerbugt - helt gratis uden login påkrævet.

Officiel registreringsjournal

Det komplette officielle registeruddrag — hvert felt fra LEI/virksomhedsregistret, gratis, ingen login påkrævet.

Officiel registreringsjournal — Lejerbo Jammerbugt
legal_nameLejerbo Jammerbugt
legal_cityValby
registration_authority_entity_id26772702
legal_jurisdictionDK
headquarters_cityValby
registration_statusterminated
registry_id5864378449002496
sourceregistry